Staff Member

Guru dan Karyawan
SMAK 5 PENABUR Jakarta
Tahun Pelajaran 2019-2020

NO NAMA MATA PELAJARAN JABATAN
1 Boanerges Tiberias, M.Si. Biologi Kepala Sekolah
2 Drs. Dermawan S. Saragih. M.Si. Fisika Wakil Kurikulum
3 Chris Arthur Liang, S.Si. Teol PAK Wakil Kesiswaan
4 Christian Imas H, S.Psi. BK Wakil Humas
5 Binot Lilungnadi, S.I.Kom Kepala Tata Usaha
6 Sari Mutiara Sipayung, S.Pd. Kimia Pendamping Wakil Kurikulum
7 Meity Setiawan, S.Pd. Matematika Pendamping Wakil Kurikulum
8 Arya Wicaksono, S.Pd. Sejarah  Wali Kelas X MIPA 5
9 Deasy Herby Thahaja, S.Psi. BK
10 Ambar Tri Wahyuni, S.Pd. Matematika Pendamping Wakil Kesiswaan
11 Elisabet Dwi, S.Sos. PPKn Pendamping Wakil Kesiswaan
12 Anna Endang Budi Utami, S.S. Bahasa Inggris Wali Kelas XII IPS 1
13 Riona Sahetapy, S.Si. Teol. PAK
14 Andreas Bagus Sadewo, S.Pd. Prakarya + Kewirausahaan Wali Kelas X MIPA 1
15 Maria Harahap, S.Pd. Prakarya + Kewirausahaan Wali Kelas XII IPS 2
16 Sartika Simatupang, S.Pd. Sosiologi
17 Pagar Sianipar, S.Pd. Sejarah Wali Kelas XII MIPA 3
18 Eka Padma Sejarah
19 Drs. Paulus Ari Wibowo Sejarah
20 Alamsihar Simatupang, S.Pd. PPKn Wali Kelas XI IPS 3
21 Lucia Febriarlita, S.Si. Geografi
22 Lasmaria Purba, S.Si. Geografi Wali Kelas XII IPS 3
23 Ernilawati Panjaitan, S.Sos Sosiologi Wali Kelas X IPS 1
24 Rahmawati Silaban, S.Pd. Bahasa Indonesia Wali Kelas XI IPS 1
25 Ramayana K. Hutapea, S.S. Bahasa Indonesia Wali Kelas XII MIPA 2
26 Emma Santara Girsang, S.Pd. Bahasa Indonesia Wali Kelas X MIPA 4
27 Maraman Rotua Turnip, S.S. Bahasa Indonesia Wali Kelas XI MIPA 3
28 Dra. Melina Agustina Bahasa Inggris Wali Kelas X IPS 3
29 Yulita Tri Wulandari, S.S. Bahasa Inggris Wali Kelas XI IPS 2
30 Megawati Tanuwidjaja, S.S. Bahasa Inggris
31 Mark Wood Bahasa Inggris NATIVE
32 Theresia Mega Bahasa Inggris
33 Adesia Kusuma Wardani, S.Pd. M.Hum. Bahasa Inggris Wali Kelas X MIPA 3
34 Rr. Nugraheni Dwi Rahyanti, S.Pd. Bahasa Prancis
35 Norlis Bahasa Mandarin
36 Rachel Nuevaladewi, S.Pd. Bahasa Jerman
37 Daud M. Hutabarat, M.Pd. Ekonomi / Akuntansi Wali Kelas X IPS 2
38 Dra. Dwi Asri Utaminingrum Ekonomi / Akuntansi
39 Therecia wahyu Indriani, S.Pd.
40 Drs. Asep Saefullah Penjaskes
41 Aditiawarman Simanjorang, S.Pd. Penjaskes
42 Eddo Ardian Wicaksono, S.Pd. Penjaskes
43 Edita Christina Pasaribu, S.Pd. Seni Vokal
44 Daniel Mangaraja, S.Pd. Seni Theater
45 Susilorini, S.Pd. Seni Tari
46 Erick Dharmawan, M.Sn. Seni Rupa
47 Benedicta Matematika
48 Drs. Bazatulo Ndraha Matematika  Wali Kelas XI MIPA 2
49 Mangatur Simanullang, S.Si. Matematika Wali Kelas XII MIPA 4
50 Maya Widya Astuti, S.Pd. Matematika  Wali Kelas XI MIPA 5
51 Hendry Tanuwijaya, S.Si. Matematika Wali Kelas XI MIPA 1
52 Dra. Siti Komariah Biologi
53 Arsita Oktaviani, S.Pd. Biologi  Wali Kelas XI MIPA 4
54 Stefani Smitha, S.Pd. Biologi Wali Kelas X MIPA 2
55 Drs. Agoes Soelistiyanto Fisika
56 Tjong Handaya Fisika
57 Nikanor Siallagan, S.Si. Fisika Wali Kelas XII MIPA 5
58 Dra. Neni Juriah Kimia
59 Jhon Frejer Manik, S.Si. Kimia Wali Kelas XII MIPA 1
60 Vicktor Hasudungan, S.Kom. Bimbingan TIK
61 Agustinus Supriyanto, S.Kom. Bimbingan TIK
62 Jear Niklas Doming Karniatu Nenohai PAK
63 Juan Gilbert Boeky PAK
64 Agustina Indah Purnama, S.Pd. BK
65 Charisma Bayu, S.Pd. BK
66 Drs. Suroyo Tata Usaha
67 Irene Yolanda Tata Usaha
68 Ogie Pradana Tata Usaha
69 Siti Maryam Pustakawan
70 Hanna Rethulia Teknisi
71 Yotam, S.Th Teknisi
72 Mujiono Karyawan
73 Dedi Karyawan